Empresas de esquila habilitadas

Empresa de EsquilaDirección / LocalidadTeléfonoProvincia HabilitanteSupervisiones
Alán ElíasRemediso de Escalada s/n . Valcheta-Rio Negro0294-493194Buenos Aires
Álvarez AdriánCabildo0291-154048618Buenos Aires
Ancao OscarCarmen de Patagones02920-15464764Buenos Aires
Banegas MaximilianoTres Arroyos02983-15614234Buenos Aires
Bibe FabiánCoronel Pringles0291-154147143Buenos Aires
Buenopil AníbalCarmen de Patagones02920-15552148Buenos Aires
Carabajal MaximilianoCoronel Pringles02922-15413817Buenos Aires
Ferreyro Mariano25 de Mayo 8, Juan Couste Algarrobo - Villarino0291-156494837Buenos Aires
Flores CarlosLos Menucos 12, Carmen de Patagones02920-15523635Buenos Aires
Garcia Alex Villarino0291-4750582Buenos Aires
Gorriti OmarLamarque02946-497221Buenos Aires
Lencura AntonioJoaquín Maza 608, Carmen de Patagones02920-248691Buenos Aires
Llancufil RicardoCarmen de Patagones02920-488080Buenos Aires
Maldonado PabloCalle 143 y 418 La Plata0221-6255307Buenos Aires
Martinez LuisValcheta02920-620337Buenos Aires
Montenegro RobertoCoronel Pringles0291-4073704Buenos Aires
Morales CristianArturo Illia 879, Carmen de Patagones02920-641895Buenos Aires
Rossi Néstor- San Caye S.A.Tres Arroyos02983-409419/20Buenos Aires
Robaina CarlosCuruzú Cuatiá - Corrientes02964-569655Buenos Aires
Ruiz Raúl RubénOtamendi02266-534595Buenos Aires
Sandoval Ignacio Descalzi 515- Carmen de Patagones02920-402287Buenos Aires
Villagra CeferinoCarmen de Patagones02920-541651Buenos Aires
Aguado, Carlos AlbertoEsquel0245-642936Chubut
Amado Carlos DanielJulio A Roca s/n - Gobernador Costa02945-687641Chubut1
Arreche, Abel VicenteIng. Jacobachi02940-411800Chubut
Barrera Pablo AntonioCalafate 3826 -Puerto Madryn02804-192496Chubut
Barrientos, RafaelBelgrano y 9 de Julio - José de San Martín02945-404595Chubut
Bowman Arturo e Hijos SRLBelgrano Nte 218 - Trelew02965-437506
0280-4639397
0280-154437506
Chubut1
Bochatey, RubénSarmiento02974-640011Chubut2
Carmen Carlos AlejandroTrelew02804-619787Chubut1
Castro Daniel OscarChacra N°8 Ruta 7 - Rawson02804-619005Chubut1
Chanqueo Carlos PascualCambaceres 2154- Esquel02945-685430Chubut
Ferraro ZulemaMoreno 875 - Rio Colorado - Rio Negro02920-512831Chubut2
Ferreyra Juan CamiloLagunita Salada02804-862491Chubut
Goicoechea Orlando OmarLos Menucos - Rio Negro02944-608928Chubut1
Gutiérrez, Héctor MarioJosé de San Martín02945-465997Chubut
Iriarte Julio9 de Julio s/n - Gan Gan02804-841238Chubut
Jaramillo, Guillermo AlbertoCushamen02945-550624Chubut
Lahetjuzán Cristian Luis RogelioAlmafuerte 2361 - Esquel03513-654956Chubut2
Llames, Selva PatriciaTrelew02804-629153Chubut2
Loyaute Luis AlbertoJ.M. Quilchamal 83 - Dr. Ricardo Rojas02903-490209Chubut2
Nuño Luis AlbertoMorgan y Jenkins -Puerto Madryn0280-4402522Chubut
Manterola, CarlosC. de Patagones029020-623389Chubut1
Martínez Mario Oscar9 de Julio 58 - Comodoro Rivadavia0297-4086765Chubut1
Mellado Agustín NelsonSan Martín s/n - Gan Gan02804-321507Chubut
Nicolás Tito OscarMariano Moreno 315- Valcheta -Rio Negro02920-293974Chubut2
Nahuelguer PabloLa Rioja 1070- Los Menucos - Rio Negro02804-307757Chubut3
Paiva José FabiánPosadas 1537 -Curuzú Cuatiá- Corrientes03774-631053Chubut
Pereyra, Ana MaríaLos Altares02804-874320Chubut1
Pichiñanco PabloPuerto Madryn02804-397160Chubut3
Pilquiman Arnaldo Oscar Paso de Indios 4027 - Trelew02804-689885Chubut4
Pousa Fabián Oscar9 de Julio 844 -Puerto Madryn02804-517560Chubut2
Ranguinao Carlos BenitoJosé Ingenieros 401 - Trelew02804-422387Chubut
Reyes, Norma LilianaTrelew02804-381853Chubut2
Rossi OscarSan Martín 362 - Esquel02945-452684Chubut1
Santagiulana Fabio OscarCorintios 4114 -Puerto Madryn02804-709271Chubut3
Santana Cristian HildoGastre02804-571341Chubut
Santos, Norberto FélixTrelew02804-276737Chubut4
Servicios Rurales Telsen S.R.L28 de Julio N°28 -Telsen02804-639397Chubut2
Villegas, Nestor EmanuelRicardo Rojas02903-490207Chubut
ACCANPaso Aguerre02942-529680Neuquén
AFR Las OvejasLas Ovejas02942-544378Neuquén
AFR Los GuañacosLos Guañacos02942-469650Neuquén
Calcatre S.A.Pje Catan Lil- Las Coloradas02972-420963Neuquén
Centro de Acopio HiengueihualPje Epu Pehuén-Aluminé02942-585257Neuquén
Centro de Acopio CatalanPje Lonco Luan- Aluminé02942-488122Neuquén
Centro de Acopio AigoPje Carrilil02942-655418Neuquén
Inal Juan CarlosSan Ignacio0294-4695843Neuquén
CORDECCChos Malal02948-421173Neuquén
Cooperativa Paraíso del NorteManzano Amargo02942-598286Neuquén
Albornoz FernandoAluminé02942-694030Neuquén
Alonso Adolfo (ALONSO Hnos)Sargento Ibañez S/N. Valcheta02920-15-579667Rio Negro
Alán Elías (El Lucerito)Remedios de Escalada s/n - Valcheta02934-493194Rio Negro
Ancatén Francisco (La Sureña)Pje Chasi Có - Cerro PoliciaRio Negro
Arreche, Jorge V. (Coop. Lihuen Malleo)Cerro Policia02941-499710Rio Negro
Burgos Cristian (La Aguantadora)San Juan 993 - Los Menucos02940-492157Rio Negro
Cardozo JuanSan Martín S/N - El CuyRio Negro
Carriqueo David (Los Tres Hermanos)Stefenelli s/n- Los MenucosRio Negro
Colicheo Jorge (Colicheo Hnos)Islas Malvinas s/n - El CuyRio Negro
Colin Daniel (La Soledad)Chubut 1098 - Los MenucosRio Negro
Cooperativa Peñi Mapuche Ñorquinco (Pesce)ÑorquincoRio Negro
Erbin, Néstor (Epú Peñí)Jorge Assef 258, El CuyRio Negro
Escobar Juan Carlos (6 de Julio) Padre25 de Mayo y Alem - Valcheta02934-493131Rio Negro
Galván Guillermo Roque (El Poca Pulga)Italia 373, Sierra Colorada495017Rio Negro
García Crespo, Francisco y otrosBs As 268 Río Negro
García, José (La Vasquita)Remedios de Escalada S/N - ComalloRio Negro
García, Marcelo9 de Julio 745 - Ing. JacobacciRio Negro
Giménez Raúl InocencioIndependencia S/N - Sierra ColoradaRio Negro
Goicoechea Orlando (Los Vascos)PrahuaniyeuRio Negro
Gorriti OmarLibertad 743-Lamarque02946-497221Rio Negro
Gudiño, Julio (La Chacarita)Evaristo Carriego 666 - Ing. Jacobacci02940-432343Rio Negro
Huentenao, Pablo SegundoRosa Vizcay 340 - Ing. JacobacciRio Negro
Maese Jairo Leonardo (Jairo serv, Agropecuarios)ComalloRio Negro
Mansilla Alberto Rubén (El Toro)San Luis s/n - Los MenucosRio Negro
Manterola Carlos (Doña Rosa)Maestro Gonzalez 373 - Carmen de Patagones- Buenos Aires02920-4623389-15601854Rio Negro
Merino Omar (Cerro Alto)Pilcaniyeu02944-497592Rio Negro
Morales Edgardo (Padre de los Campeones)Juan Bertolone 611 - Carmen de Patagones - Buenos Aires02920-402085
02920-15568130
Río Negro
Reuque Agustín (La Andariega)Paraje Chacay Huarruca - Norquinco02945-686208Rio Negro
Rodríguez Edgardo Victor (Galo) Máquina N° 29 de Julio 1023-Maquinchao02940-491084Rio Negro
Velo Néstor (El Arbolito)Los Menucos02940-492644Rio Negro
Aguilar Daniel0297-4528728Santa Cruz
Aguado CarlosSanta Cruz
Barrera JuanRio Negro02920-363437Santa Cruz
Bowman JorgeChubut0280-4204323/4611025Santa Cruz
Giménez DomingoRio Negro02266-539773/430263Santa Cruz
Helfer MarceloChubut0297-6210810Santa Cruz
Loyaute Luis AlbertoChubut02903-490209Santa Cruz
Martínez Mario Oscar0297-5940139Santa Cruz
Naves Daniel0297-4931899/5212117Santa Cruz
Pessolano Alberto0297-4582212Santa Cruz
Quintero JoséChubut0297-5390843/0297-4203210Santa Cruz
Robaina Néstor02966-507201Santa Cruz
Robaina Oscar02966-507201Santa Cruz
Rossi Ariel -San Cayé S.A02966-544200Santa Cruz
Robaina CarlosTierra del Fuego
Robaina PabloTierra del Fuego
Iglesias DanielTandil - Buenos Aires0249 - 4697869Tierra del Fuego
Sierra PedroCuruzú Cuatiá - Corrientes0377-639808Tierra del Fuego